UFC schedule, fight cards, start times, odds, how to watch UFC Vegas 91: Matheus Nicolau vs. Alex Perez

UFC schedule, fight cards, start times, odds, how to watch UFC Vegas 91: Matheus Nicolau vs. Alex Perez

Plan your fight nights ahead with our UFC fight schedule. Included below are all of the UFC's upcoming Fight Night cards and pay-per-events with announced bouts. We'll also include any odds that are posted at BetMGM. Check back often as this list will be updated as new fights are scheduled.

Here are the major scheduled cards the UFC will be staging:

Saturday, April 27, 2024 - Apex in Las Vegas

Main card (Start time 7 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Flyweight: Matheus Nicolau vs. Alex Perez
• Light heavyweight: Ryan Spann vs. Bogdan Guskov
• Lightweight: Joel Alvarez vs. Mateusz Rębecki
• Welterweight: Tim Means vs. Uros Medic
• Bantamweight: Rani Yahya vs. Victor Henry
• Women's flyweight: Ariane Lipski vs. Karine Silva

Prelims (Start time 4 p.m. ET, ESPN2/ESPN+)
• Heavyweight: Don'tale Mayes vs. Caio Machado
• Lightweight: Gabriel Benitez vs. Maheshate
• Women's strawweight: Marnic Mann vs. Ketlen Souza
• Women's flyweight: Ivana Petrovic vs. Liang Na
• Lightweight: Gabe Green vs. James Llontop
• Heavyweight: Austen Lane vs. Jhonata Diniz
• Lightweight: Austin Hubbard vs. Michal Figlak

Saturday, May 4, 2024 - Rio Arena in Rio de Janeiro

Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN+ PPV)
• Flyweight championship: Alexandre Pantoja vs. Steve Erceg
• Bantamweight: Jose Aldo vs. Jonathan Martinez
• Light heavyweight: Anthony Smith vs. Vitor Petrino
• Middleweight: Michel Pereira vs. Ihor Potieria
• Middleweight: Paul Craig vs. Caio Borralho

Prelims (Start time 8 p.m. ET, ESPN2/ESPN+)
• Featherweight: Joanderson Brito vs. Jack Shore
• Women's strawweight: Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Iasmin Lucindo
• Lightweight: Elves Brener vs. Myktybek Orolbai
• Featherweight: Jean Silva vs. William Gomis

Early prelims (Start time 6 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Lightweight: Joaquim Silva vs. Drakkar Klose
• Lightweight: Mauricio Ruffy vs. Jamie Mullarkey
• Women's flyweight: Dione Barbosa vs. Ernesta Kareckaite
• Lightweight: Ismael Bonfim vs. Vinc Pachel
• Flyweight: Alessandro Costa vs. Kevin Borjas

Saturday, May 11, 2024 - Enterprise Center in St. Louis, Missouri

Main card (Start time 7 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Heavyweight: Derrick Lewis vs. Rodrigo Nascimento
• Light heavyweight: Alonzo Menifield vs. Carlos Ulberg
• Lightweight: Terrance McKinney vs. Esteban Ribovics
• Women's strawweight: Tabatha Ricci vs. Tecia Penington
• Flyweight: Charles Johnson vs. Jake Hadley
• Featherweight: Alex Caceres vs. Sean Woodson

Prelims (Start time 4 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Heavyweight: Waldo Cortes-Acosta vs. Robelis Despaigne
• Lightweight: Chase Hooper vs. Viacheslav Borshchev
• Welterweight: Billy Goff vs. Trey Waters
• Welterweight: Jared Gooden vs. Kevin Jousset
• Women's flyweight: JJ Aldrich vs. Veronica Hardy
• Lightweight: Diego Ferreira vs. Mateusz Rębecki

Saturday, May 18, 2024 - Apex in Las Vegas

Main card (Start time 7 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Featherweight: Edson Barboza vs. Lerone Murphy
• Flyweight: Tim Elliott vs. Tatsuro Taira
• Welterweight: Khaos Williams vs. Carlston Harris
• Light heavyweight: Oumar Sy vs. Rodolfo Bellato
• Bantamweight: Adrian Yanez vs. Vinicius Salvador

Prelims (Start time 4 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Women's strawweight: Luana Pinheiro vs. Angela Hill
• Welterweight: Themba Gorimbo vs. Ramiz Brahimaj
• Middleweight: Abus Magomedov vs. Warlley Alves
• Lightweight: Victor Martinez vs. Tom Nolan
• Women's bantamweight: Hailey Cowan vs. Tamires Vidal
• Women's strawweight: Piera Rodriguez vs. Ariane Carnelossi
• Women's strawweight: Vanessa Demopoulos vs. Emily Ducote

Saturday, June 1, 2024 - Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey

Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN+ PPV)
• Lightweight championship: Islam Makhachev vs. Dustin Poirier
• Middleweight: Sean Strickland vs. Paulo Costa
• Welterweight: Niko Price vs. Jeremiah Wells
• Heavyweight: Jailton Almeida vs. Alexandr Romanov
• Middleweight: Roman Dolidze vs. Anthony Hernandez

Prelims (Start time 8 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Welterweight: Randy Brown vs. Elizeu Zaleski Dos Santos
• Welterweight: Mickey Gall vs. Bassil Hafez
• Welterweight: Phil Rowe vs. Jake Matthews
• Lightweight: Grant Dawson vs. Joe Solecki

Early prelims (Start time 6 p.m. ET, ESPN+)
• Middleweight: Cesar Almeida vs. Roman Kopylov
• Flyweight: Sumudaerji vs. Joshua Van
• Flyweight: Hyunsung Park vs. Andre Lima
• Women's bantamweight: Ailin Perez vs. Joselyn Edwards

Saturday, June 8, 2024 - KFC Yum! Center in Louisville, Kentucky

Main card (Start time 8 p.m. ET)
• Bantamweight: Raul Rosas Jr. vs. Ricky Turcios
• Bantamweight: Brad Katona vs. Jesse Butler

Saturday, June 22, 2024 - Kingdom Arena in Riyadh, Saudi Arabia

Main card (Start time 3 p.m. ET, ABC/ESPN+)
• Middleweight: Robert Whittaker vs. Khamzat Chimaev
• Heavyweight: Sergei Pavlovich vs. Alexander Volkov
• Welterweight: Kelvin Gastelum vs. Daniel Rodriguez
• Light heavyweight: Johnny Walker vs. Volkan Oezdemir
• Middleweight: Shara Magomedov vs. Ihor Potieria

Saturday, June 29, 2024 - T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada

Main card (Start time 10 p.m. ET, ESPN+ PPV)
• Lightweight: Conor McGregor vs. Michael Chandler
• Light heavyweight: Jamahal Hill vs. Khalil Rountree Jr.

Prelims (Start time 8 p.m. ET, ESPN/ESPN+)
• Middleweight: Joe Pyfer vs. Marc-Andre Barriault
• Women's strawweight: Michelle Waterson-Gomez vs. Gillian Robertson

Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 - Etihad Arena in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

Saturday, Aug. 17, 2024 RAC Arena (AUS) in Perth, Australia

Saturday, Sept. 14, 2024 The Sphere in Las Vegas, Nevada